Whitney High School - TX                            4/27/2019 - 7:16 PM
               Region 3-1A Meet - 4/26/2019 to 4/28/2019                
                             Regional Meet                              
                            Wildcat Stadium                             
 
Event 118  Boys 200 Meter Dash 1A
================================================================        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI                                       
  1 Lewis, Michael            11 Ranger                   23.07q        
  2 Wheeler, Logan            11 Blanket                  23.77q        
  3 McCauley, Patrik          12 Savoy                    24.31q        
  4 Sanders, Keith            11 Jonesboro                24.37q        
  5 Sanchez, John             12 Ranger                   24.42         
  6 Morris, Gabe              10 Cherokee                 24.56         
  7 Moore, Matthew             9 Bluff Dale               25.11         
  8 Bell, Brayden             11 Saint Jo                 25.49         
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI                                       
  1 Brice, John               11 Newcastle                23.29q        
  2 Schubert, Keldyn          10 Avinger                  23.55q        
  3 Johnson, Datoryan         12 Ladonia Fannindel        23.79q        
  4 Simon, KJ                 11 Richland Springs         23.97q        
  5 Rogers, Rylan             11 Baird                    24.55         
  6 Record, Frank             12 Roxton                   24.72         
  7 Aldridge, Robert          11 Perrin-Whitt             25.62         
  8 Rowlett, Aaron             9 Slidell                  27.09         
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Lewis, Michael            11 Ranger                   23.07q  NWI  1
  2 Brice, John               11 Newcastle                23.29q  NWI  2
  3 Schubert, Keldyn          10 Avinger                  23.55q  NWI  2
  4 Wheeler, Logan            11 Blanket                  23.77q  NWI  1
  5 Johnson, Datoryan         12 Ladonia Fannindel        23.79q  NWI  2
  6 Simon, KJ                 11 Richland Springs         23.97q  NWI  2
  7 McCauley, Patrik          12 Savoy                    24.31q  NWI  1
  8 Sanders, Keith            11 Jonesboro                24.37q  NWI  1
  9 Sanchez, John             12 Ranger                   24.42   NWI  1
 10 Rogers, Rylan             11 Baird                    24.55   NWI  2
 11 Morris, Gabe              10 Cherokee                 24.56   NWI  1
 12 Record, Frank             12 Roxton                   24.72   NWI  2
 13 Moore, Matthew             9 Bluff Dale               25.11   NWI  1
 14 Bell, Brayden             11 Saint Jo                 25.49   NWI  1
 15 Aldridge, Robert          11 Perrin-Whitt             25.62   NWI  2
 16 Rowlett, Aaron             9 Slidell                  27.09   NWI  2