Whitney High School - TX                       4/27/2019 - 7:15 PM
             Region 3-1A Meet - 4/26/2019 to 4/28/2019             
                           Regional Meet                           
                          Wildcat Stadium                          
 
Event 103  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 1A
================================================================   
    School                                              Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 May  'A'                                              53.40q   
     1) Baker, Lauren 12                2) Fox, Lexi 10            
     3) Steele, Brianna 9               4) Chambers, Reese 10      
  2 Baird  'A'                                            54.73q   
     1) Kirkland, Kailey 12             2) McLaughlin, Cassidy 9   
     3) Morton, Kortni 10               4) Morton, Kari 10         
  3 Gilmer Union Hill  'A'                                55.29q   
     1) Holland, Jenna 11               2) Espinoza, Madison 11    
     3) Mejia, Dioseny 12               4) Smith, Heavyn 9         
  4 Nocona Prairie Valley  'A'                            55.49q   
     1) Roof, Shelby 11                 2) Gilleland, Randi 9      
     3) Carpenter, Emily 9              4) Winkler, Hailey 10      
  5 Blanket  'A'                                          55.75    
     1) Furry, Cassie 12                2) Graham, Kaitlyn 11      
     3) Pedraza, Penny 10               4) Schaefer, Kristi 11     
  6 Yantis  'A'                                           56.77    
     1) Burnett, Ashten 12              2) Wetzel, Montana 12      
     3) Hooker, Maggie 12               4) Hurley, Kinley 9        
  7 Savoy  'A'                                            56.89    
     1) Washburn, Brylee 10             2) Zoch, Chloe 11          
     3) Castillo, Madison 10            4) Overby, Tori 12         
 -- Newcastle  'A'                                          DNF    
     1) Martinez, Amy 11                2) Martinez, Nicole 12     
     3) Hardin, Rylee 10                4) Eli, Arryn 12           
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Lingleville  'A'                                      51.62q   
     1) Rodriguez, Samantha 11          2) Koke, Nicole 12         
     3) Alvarado, Selina 12             4) Deboer, Ilse 11         
  2 Gorman  'A'                                           54.64q   
     1) Torres, Natalie 9               2) Snider, Rachel 11       
     3) Dixon, Laney 12                 4) Guthery, Kelsie 11      
  3 Clyde Eula  'A'                                       55.29q   
     1) Fenton, Kailey 12               2) Luckow, Susan 12        
     3) Masonheimer, Anna 11            4) Vogler, Ashlyn 10       
  4 Sidney  'A'                                           55.53q   
     1) Suniga, Alaina 9                2) Scheriger, Kailey 11    
     3) Suniga, CiCi 9                  4) Lindeque, Alri 11       
  5 Woodson  'A'                                          55.79    
     1) Miller, Danna 12                2) Deaton, Kylie 9         
     3) Harris, Elaina 9                4) Hearne, Taryn 10        
  6 Bellevue  'A'                                         56.53    
     1) Alves, Marina 12                2) Embry, Sky 10           
     3) Simpson, Cassie 12              4) Morris, Freedom 12      
  7 Sulphur Bluff  'A'                                    57.23    
     1) Green, Brailey 10               2) Byrd, Hannah 9          
     3) Hume, Kaylon 12                 4) Dorner, Ann 11          
  8 Jonesboro  'A'                                        57.36    
     1) Foote, Bracy 10                 2) Snoddy, Katie           
     3) Martin, Kelsie 10               4) Deason, Kylee 9         
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Lingleville  'A'                                      51.62q  2
     1) Rodriguez, Samantha 11          2) Koke, Nicole 12         
     3) Alvarado, Selina 12             4) Deboer, Ilse 11         
  2 May  'A'                                              53.40q  1
     1) Baker, Lauren 12                2) Fox, Lexi 10            
     3) Steele, Brianna 9               4) Chambers, Reese 10      
  3 Gorman  'A'                                           54.64q  2
     1) Torres, Natalie 9               2) Snider, Rachel 11       
     3) Dixon, Laney 12                 4) Guthery, Kelsie 11      
  4 Baird  'A'                                            54.73q  1
     1) Kirkland, Kailey 12             2) McLaughlin, Cassidy 9   
     3) Morton, Kortni 10               4) Morton, Kari 10         
  5 Gilmer Union Hill  'A'                                55.29q  1
     1) Holland, Jenna 11               2) Espinoza, Madison 11    
     3) Mejia, Dioseny 12               4) Smith, Heavyn 9         
  6 Clyde Eula  'A'                                       55.29q  2
     1) Fenton, Kailey 12               2) Luckow, Susan 12        
     3) Masonheimer, Anna 11            4) Vogler, Ashlyn 10       
  7 Nocona Prairie Valley  'A'                            55.49q  1
     1) Roof, Shelby 11                 2) Gilleland, Randi 9      
     3) Carpenter, Emily 9              4) Winkler, Hailey 10      
  8 Sidney  'A'                                           55.53q  2
     1) Suniga, Alaina 9                2) Scheriger, Kailey 11    
     3) Suniga, CiCi 9                  4) Lindeque, Alri 11       
  9 Blanket  'A'                                          55.75   1
     1) Furry, Cassie 12                2) Graham, Kaitlyn 11      
     3) Pedraza, Penny 10               4) Schaefer, Kristi 11     
 10 Woodson  'A'                                          55.79   2
     1) Miller, Danna 12                2) Deaton, Kylie 9         
     3) Harris, Elaina 9                4) Hearne, Taryn 10        
 11 Bellevue  'A'                                         56.53   2
     1) Alves, Marina 12                2) Embry, Sky 10           
     3) Simpson, Cassie 12              4) Morris, Freedom 12      
 12 Yantis  'A'                                           56.77   1
     1) Burnett, Ashten 12              2) Wetzel, Montana 12      
     3) Hooker, Maggie 12               4) Hurley, Kinley 9        
 13 Savoy  'A'                                            56.89   1
     1) Washburn, Brylee 10             2) Zoch, Chloe 11          
     3) Castillo, Madison 10            4) Overby, Tori 12         
 14 Sulphur Bluff  'A'                                    57.23   2
     1) Green, Brailey 10               2) Byrd, Hannah 9          
     3) Hume, Kaylon 12                 4) Dorner, Ann 11          
 15 Jonesboro  'A'                                        57.36   2
     1) Foote, Bracy 10                 2) Snoddy, Katie           
     3) Martin, Kelsie 10               4) Deason, Kylee 9         
 -- Newcastle  'A'                                          DNF   1
     1) Martinez, Amy 11                2) Martinez, Nicole 12     
     3) Hardin, Rylee 10                4) Eli, Arryn 12