Whitney High School - TX                                 4/27/2019 - 7:16 PM
                  Region 3-1A Meet - 4/26/2019 to 4/28/2019                  
                                Regional Meet                                
                               Wildcat Stadium                               
 
Event 120  Boys 1600 Meter Run 1A
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Robertson, Kobe           10 Cumby Miller Grove     4:39.26   10         
  2 Billingsley, Isaiah        9 Cumby Miller Grove     4:39.28    8         
  3 Earp, Grant               12 Cumby Miller Grove     4:54.89    6         
  4 DeBoer, Jilt               9 Lingleville            5:01.50    4         
  5 Stout, Jarek               9 Priddy                 5:02.58    2         
  6 Devora, Jacob             12 Clyde Eula             5:03.19    1         
  7 Moreno, Carlos            12 Lingleville            5:04.35              
  8 Beadle, John              11 Satillo                5:06.51              
  9 Salinas, Isidro           10 May                    5:13.36              
 10 Walker, Dalton            11 Ranger                 5:15.71              
 11 Hall, Joseph              10 Priddy                 5:18.85              
 12 Goodman, Michael          10 Perrin-Whitt           5:23.25              
 13 Vanover, Easton           10 Slidell                5:25.94              
 14 McCasland, Ben            12 Slidell                5:45.06              
 15 Matthews, Coltan             Graford                6:02.28              
=============================================================================
                       Men - 1A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored           
=============================================================================
    1) Cumby Miller Grove          66        2) Strawn                     65
    3) Gorman                      51        4) Zephyr                     45
    5) Evant                       42        6) Baird                      39
    7) Blanket                     29        8) Slidell                    21
    9) Savoy                       20        9) Richland Springs           20
   11) Newcastle                   19       12) Ranger                     18
   12) Avinger                     18       14) Clyde Eula                 17
   15) Satillo                     14       16) Gordon                     12
   16) Forestburg                  12       16) Roxton                     12
   16) May                         12       20) Moran                      10
   20) Cherokee                    10       20) Bryson                     10
   23) Cranfills Gap                9       24) Lingleville                 8
   24) Gilmer Union Hill            8       26) Nocona Prairie Valley       6
   26) Bellevue                     6       26) THROCKMORTON                6
   29) Three Way                    4       29) Lipan                       4
   31) Priddy                       3       32) Jonesboro                   2
   32) Ladonia Fannindel            2