Whitney High School - TX                                 4/27/2019 - 7:15 PM
                  Region 3-1A Meet - 4/26/2019 to 4/28/2019                  
                                Regional Meet                                
                               Wildcat Stadium                               
 
Event 109  Girls 100 Meter Dash 1A
============================================================================ 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points 
============================================================================ 
Finals                                                                       
  1 Mann, Berkeley            12 Richland Springs         12.55   NWI  10    
  2 Chambers, Reese           10 May                      12.85   NWI   8    
  3 Tucker, Keli              11 Perrin-Whitt             13.15   NWI   6    
  4 Eli, Arryn                12 Newcastle                13.18   NWI   4    
  5 Kelley, Alajiah           10 Ladonia Fannindel        13.27   NWI   2    
  6 Redwine, Brailey          12 Lipan                    13.43   NWI   1    
  7 Embry, Sky                10 Bellevue                 13.48   NWI        
  8 Morton, Kari              10 Baird                    13.50   NWI        
=============================================================================
                      Women - 1A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored          
=============================================================================
    1) Evant                       60        1) Lingleville                60
    3) May                         58        4) Clyde Eula                 43
    5) Ranger                      34        5) Cumby Miller Grove         34
    7) Richland Springs            32        8) Perrin-Whitt               28
    9) Sidney                      22       10) Laird Hill Leveretts Chap  20
   10) Newcastle                   20       10) Jonesboro                  20
   13) Cherokee                    18       13) Satillo                    18
   15) Sulphur Bluff               17       15) Gorman                     17
   15) Baird                       17       18) Woodson                    15
   19) THROCKMORTON                12       20) Bryson                     11
   20) Lipan                       11       22) Blanket                    10
   23) Bellevue                     8       24) Slidell                     7
   25) Strawn                       6       25) Ladonia Fannindel           6
   27) Gilmer Union Hill            5       28) Nocona Prairie Valley       2
   28) Mullin                       2       28) Gordon                      2
   28) Gustine                      2       28) Priddy                      2
   33) Brookesmith                  1