Burkburnett High School                        4/15/2019 - 6:41 PM
           2019 District 3/4 - 1A Area Meet - 4/15/2019            
                          Longhorn Field                           
 
Event 114  Boys 400 Meter Dash 1A
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Davis, Jackson               Happy                    52.24q   
  2 Edwards, Jaxon               Turkey Valley            58.65q   
  3 Walden, Ryan                 Cotton Center            59.23q   
  4 Pinero, Julian               Kress                  1:02.82    
  5 Rhodes, Peyton               Hart                   1:09.49    
  6 Colunga, Daniel              Silverton              1:10.72    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Bressler, Pace               Happy                    56.23q   
  2 Clardy, Massiah              Turkey Valley            58.90q   
  3 Smith, Jake                  Happy                  1:01.03    
  4 Morales, Christian           Kress                  1:03.35    
  5 Ortiz, Jonah                 Silverton              1:10.38    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Hill, Eric                   Nazareth                 54.78q   
  2 Rhoades, Chris               Channing                 58.48q   
  3 Solis, Gabriel               Turkey Valley          1:00.90q   
  4 Graves, John                 Wildorado              1:03.59    
  5 Bye, Cooper                  Kress                  1:07.46    
  6 Altman, Ethan                Adrian                 1:14.95    
  7 Court, TJ                    Silverton              1:32.10    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Davis, Jackson               Happy                    52.24q  1
  2 Hill, Eric                   Nazareth                 54.78q  3
  3 Bressler, Pace               Happy                    56.23q  2
  4 Rhoades, Chris               Channing                 58.48q  3
  5 Edwards, Jaxon               Turkey Valley            58.65q  1
  6 Clardy, Massiah              Turkey Valley            58.90q  2
  7 Walden, Ryan                 Cotton Center            59.23q  1
  8 Solis, Gabriel               Turkey Valley          1:00.90q  3
  9 Smith, Jake                  Happy                  1:01.03   2
 10 Pinero, Julian               Kress                  1:02.82   1
 11 Morales, Christian           Kress                  1:03.35   2
 12 Graves, John                 Wildorado              1:03.59   3
 13 Bye, Cooper                  Kress                  1:07.46   3
 14 Rhodes, Peyton               Hart                   1:09.49   1
 15 Ortiz, Jonah                 Silverton              1:10.38   2
 16 Colunga, Daniel              Silverton              1:10.72   1
 17 Altman, Ethan                Adrian                 1:14.95   3
 18 Court, TJ                    Silverton              1:32.10   3