Burkburnett High School                               4/12/2019 - 7:41 PM
              2019 Canyon Area Qualifier's Meet - 4/12/2019               
                            Canyon High School                            
 
Event 12  Men 4x200 Meter Relay HS Boys
=======================================================================   
    School                                               Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Canyon  'A'                                         1:28.05   20      
     1) Wilhelm, Blake                  2) Shaw, Joe                      
     3) Brewer, Brayden                 4) Rikel, Lawton                  
  2 Lubbock Cooper  'A'                                 1:28.80   16      
     1) Johnson, Juwaun                 2) Radle, Sean                    
     3) Hernandez, Haven                4) Martinez, Nehemiah             
  3 Lubbock Coronado  'A'                               1:29.60   12      
     1) Carr, Kevondrick                2) Brantley Young, Deandre        
     3) Jones, Imari                    4) Conwright, Blair               
  4 Randall  'A'                                        1:29.90    8      
     1) Moore, Gage                     2) Norton, Jordan                 
     3) Gallegos, Elijah                4) Turner, Danny                  
Section  2                                                                
  1 Hereford  'A'                                       1:32.55    4      
     1) Huerta-Ledesma, Luis            2) Lopez, Bryson                  
     3) Ramos, Gilberto                 4) Ponce, Raymundo                
  2 Canadian  'A'                                       1:33.20    2      
     1) Krehbiel, Jake                  2) Cavalier, Casen                
     3) Kelton, Cutter                  4) Hufstedler, Hayze              
  3 Idalou  'A'                                         1:34.03           
     1) Rodelas-Ponce, Luis             2) Reeves, Landon                 
     3) Gamboa, Jonathon                4) Mendoza, Julian                
  4 Andrews  'A'                                        1:34.82           
     1) Conaway, Isaiah                 2) Armendariz, Luke               
     3) Lujan, Derik                    4) De Leon, Ramiro                
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Canyon  'A'                                         1:28.05   1  20   
     1) Wilhelm, Blake                  2) Shaw, Joe                      
     3) Brewer, Brayden                 4) Rikel, Lawton                  
  2 Lubbock Cooper  'A'                                 1:28.80   1  16   
     1) Johnson, Juwaun                 2) Radle, Sean                    
     3) Hernandez, Haven                4) Martinez, Nehemiah             
  3 Lubbock Coronado  'A'                               1:29.60   1  12   
     1) Carr, Kevondrick                2) Brantley Young, Deandre        
     3) Jones, Imari                    4) Conwright, Blair               
  4 Randall  'A'                                        1:29.90   1   8   
     1) Moore, Gage                     2) Norton, Jordan                 
     3) Gallegos, Elijah                4) Turner, Danny                  
  5 Hereford  'A'                                       1:32.55   2   4   
     1) Huerta-Ledesma, Luis            2) Lopez, Bryson                  
     3) Ramos, Gilberto                 4) Ponce, Raymundo                
  6 Canadian  'A'                                       1:33.20   2   2   
     1) Krehbiel, Jake                  2) Cavalier, Casen                
     3) Kelton, Cutter                  4) Hufstedler, Hayze              
  7 Idalou  'A'                                         1:34.03   2       
     1) Rodelas-Ponce, Luis             2) Reeves, Landon                 
     3) Gamboa, Jonathon                4) Mendoza, Julian                
  8 Andrews  'A'                                        1:34.82   2       
     1) Conaway, Isaiah                 2) Armendariz, Luke               
     3) Lujan, Derik                    4) De Leon, Ramiro