Burkburnett High School                               4/12/2019 - 7:41 PM
              2019 Canyon Area Qualifier's Meet - 4/12/2019               
                            Canyon High School                            
 
Event 10  Men 100 Meter Dash HS Boys
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Garland, Daniel              Wolfforth Frenship       10.91   10      
  2 Rikel, Lawton                Canyon                   10.99    8      
  3 Torrez, Jacob                Lubbock Roosevelt        11.46    2      
  4 Ponce, Raymundo              Hereford                 11.69           
  5 Faye, Adama                  Dimmitt                  11.74           
  6 Smith, Landon                Canadian                 12.06           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Hernandez, Justin            Randall                  11.39    6      
  2 Gomez, Elijah                Wolfforth Frenship       11.54    1      
  3 Dixon, Daniel                Lubbock Cooper           11.67           
  4 Webb, Daegan                 Wolfforth Frenship       11.81           
  5 Hildinger, Aidan             Canyon                  x11.91           
  6 Pearson, Connor              Bushland                 12.01           
  7 Martin, KaMonte              Wheeler                  12.24           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Butcher, Rafe                Canyon                   11.44    4      
  2 Sebastiao, Beana             Canyon                   11.67           
  3 Hocutt, Brooks               Wolfforth Frenship      x12.00           
  4 Penalber, Morris             Hereford                 12.02           
  5 Woolley, Wildon              Canyon                  x12.24           
  6 Trimmell, Brett              Bushland                 12.47           
  7 Beard, Zackary               Wheeler                 x12.52           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Roberts, Tracer              Canyon                  x12.13           
  2 Rascon, David                Wheeler                  12.18           
  3 Montano, R.J.                Hereford                 12.34           
  4 Gallardo, Baldemar           Wheeler                  12.44           
 -- Noland, Hayz                 Bushland                    NT           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Garland, Daniel              Wolfforth Frenship       10.91   1  10   
  2 Rikel, Lawton                Canyon                   10.99   1   8   
  3 Hernandez, Justin            Randall                  11.39   2   6   
  4 Butcher, Rafe                Canyon                   11.44   3   4   
  5 Torrez, Jacob                Lubbock Roosevelt        11.46   1   2   
  6 Gomez, Elijah                Wolfforth Frenship       11.54   2   1   
  7 Sebastiao, Beana             Canyon                   11.67   3       
  8 Dixon, Daniel                Lubbock Cooper           11.67   2       
  9 Ponce, Raymundo              Hereford                 11.69   1       
 10 Faye, Adama                  Dimmitt                  11.74   1       
 11 Webb, Daegan                 Wolfforth Frenship       11.81   2       
 12 Hildinger, Aidan             Canyon                  x11.91   2       
 13 Hocutt, Brooks               Wolfforth Frenship      x12.00   3       
 14 Pearson, Connor              Bushland                 12.01   2       
 15 Penalber, Morris             Hereford                 12.02   3       
 16 Smith, Landon                Canadian                 12.06   1       
 17 Roberts, Tracer              Canyon                  x12.13   4       
 18 Rascon, David                Wheeler                  12.18   4       
 19 Woolley, Wildon              Canyon                  x12.24   3       
 20 Martin, KaMonte              Wheeler                  12.24   2       
 21 Montano, R.J.                Hereford                 12.34   4       
 22 Gallardo, Baldemar           Wheeler                  12.44   4       
 23 Trimmell, Brett              Bushland                 12.47   3       
 24 Beard, Zackary               Wheeler                 x12.52   3       
 -- Noland, Hayz                 Bushland                    NT   4