Licensed to ENDURO Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/20/2018 12:25 PM
                       2018 UCO Invitational - 1/20/2018                       
                         Oklahoma-Mosier Indoor Track                          
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 6  Men 60 Meter Dash (78)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Sheldon Hysten                   Southern Naz                
  2  Michael Hull Littlejohn          Coffeyville                 
  3  Reece Watson                     Southern Naz                
  4  Micah Harrison                   Cowley Colle                
  5  Aaron Charlton                   Coffeyville                 
  6  Jordan Grubb                  94 Unattached                  
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Collin Rippy                     Ut-Tyler                    
  2  Lakeem Christmas                 Southern Naz                
  3  Grant Smith                      Oklahoma Chr                
  4  Joseph Owens                     Oklahoma Chr                
  5  Jai-Mein Berry                   Cowley Colle                
  6  Warren Graves                    Cowley Colle                
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Randy Taylor                     Southwestern                
  2  D'Ionte Smith                    Coffeyville                 
  3  Austin Kruzich                   Oklahoma Chr                
  4  Ricky Hall                    96 Unattached                  
  5  Kade Trompler                    Ut-Tyler                    
  6  Jonathan Tran                    Ut-Tyler                    
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Brent VanCuren                   Southwestern                
  2  Glenn Collier                    Bacone                      
  3  Keyshawn Wyatt                   Southwestern                
  4  Wendell Allgood                  Southern Naz                
  5  Yves Cherubin                    Pratt CC                    
  6  Ethan Smith                      Southwestern                
Heat 5  Prelims
  1  Donny Ebanks                     Southwestern                
  2  Jeremy Strong                    Bacone                      
  3  Brandon Crowley                  Oklahoma Bap                
  4  Darius Williams                  Southwestern                
  5  Brad Alexander                   Coffeyville                 
  6  Josh Garcia                      Ut-Tyler                    
Heat 6  Prelims
  1  Romiki Dorris                    Langston                    
  2  Johnny Geter III              96 Unattached                  
  3  Jaden Nixon                   02 Unattached                  
  4  Dorson St.Phard                  Pratt CC                    
  5  Devontrae Young                  Oklahoma Bap                
  6  Kyle Shores                      Langston                    
Heat 7  Prelims
  1  McCrea Lopez                     Ut-Tyler                    
  2  Quinton Poole                    Coffeyville                 
  3  Zach Richardson                  Ut-Tyler                    
  4  Caleb Stewart                    Oklahoma Bap                
  5  Micah Brewer                     Oklahoma Bap                
  6  Rudy Alvarez                     Coffeyville                 
Heat 8  Prelims
  1  Darius Ruff                      Pratt CC                    
  2  Solomon Carson                   Langston                    
  3  Nickolas Clark                   Cowley Colle                
  4  Anthony Paul                     Pratt CC                    
  5  Jacob Gutierrez                  Southern Naz                
  6  David Ashilonu                   Southwestern                
Heat 9  Prelims
  1  Bryan Vinson                     Langston                    
  2  Edwin Williams                   Langston                    
  3  Keith Johnson                 96 Unattached                  
  4  Maurice Harris                   Bacone                      
  5  Jerome Morgan                 92 Unattached                  
  6  Mark Phillips                    Ut-Tyler                    
Heat 10  Prelims
  1  Anthony Houston II            97 Unattached                  
  2  Lawrence Finley               94 Unattached                  
  3  Ian Colbert                      Oklahoma Chr                
  4  Troy Williams                 94 Unattached                  
  5  Benjamin Aidoo                   Coffeyville                 
  6  Jaylin Anglin                    Langston                    
Heat 11  Prelims
  1  Brock Marion                     Ut-Tyler                    
  2  Devonta Trotter                  Langston                    
  3  Sawyer Pehkonen                  Oklahoma Chr                
  4  Josh Lewis                       Southwestern                
  5  Tyrone Thornton                  Coffeyville                 
  6  Jacob Koelzer                    Cloud County                
Heat 12  Prelims
  1  Dylan Grim                       Ut-Tyler                    
  2  Damarion Greenwood               Ut-Tyler                    
  3  Tomunci Whitfield                Southwestern                
  4  Jackson Davis                    Southwestern                
  5  Trentavious Harris               Coffeyville                 
  6  Michael Gbunblee                 Coffeyville                 
Heat 13  Prelims
  1  Xzavion Hunter                   Southern Naz                
  2  Peter Ackah                      Cloud County                
  3  Airick Johnson                92 Unattached                  
  4  Brodrick Duncan               81 Unattached                  
  5  Cameron Grissom                  Coffeyville                 
  6  Grayson Lawrence                 Ut-Tyler