Licensed to ENDURO Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/20/2018 12:25 PM
                       2018 UCO Invitational - 1/20/2018                       
                         Oklahoma-Mosier Indoor Track                          
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 5  Women 60 Meter Dash (54)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Feja Hodges                      Pratt CC                    
  2  Cieara Roberts                   Southern Naz                
  3  Shamyia Williams              93 Unattached                  
  4  Chasity Crawford              98 Unattached                  
  5  Tayler Woodard                   Langston                    
  6  Adrien Jones                     Southwestern                
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Ja'Nea Williams                  Southern Naz                
  2  Anna Stewart                     Southern Naz                
  3  Mckae Mitchell                   Oklahoma Bap                
  4  Shariah Anderson                 Oklahoma Bap                
  5  Kaylee Prather                   Ut-Tyler                    
  6  Sabrina Berk                     Coffeyville                 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Satori Adams                     Southern Naz                
  2  Amber Henley                     Southwestern                
  3  Alexis Washington                Southwestern                
  4  Kaleigh Dyas                     Central Okla                
  5  Lawanda Harvey                   Oklahoma Chr                
  6  Eryn Stafford                 98 Unattached                  
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Alysa Morgan                     Langston                    
  2  Nydaiyah Pickett                 Coffeyville                 
  3  Jasmine Mason                    Langston                    
  4  Hailey Patterson              97 Unattached                  
  5  Kaila Williams                   Langston                    
  6  Ally Martinez                    Southwestern                
Heat 5  Prelims
  1  Dosha Owens                      Oklahoma Bap                
  2  Ashton Hawkins                   Ut-Tyler                    
  3  Skylar Standokes                 Central Okla                
  4  Ageonia Wilkerson                Cloud County                
  5  Kimani Evans                     Coffeyville                 
  6  Ebony Washington                 Coffeyville                 
Heat 6  Prelims
  1  Kayla Parker                     Oklahoma Chr                
  2  Tyla Smith                       Oklahoma Wes                
  3  Christian Tudman                 Langston                    
  4  Aisha Cobb                       Coffeyville                 
  5  alexis barnes                 97 Unattached                  
  6  Cragon Cary                      Southern Naz                
Heat 7  Prelims
  1  Abrianna Drake                   Southern Naz                
  2  Cayla Smither                    Pratt CC                    
  3  DayeShon Roberson             95 Unattached                  
  4  Talyssa Gatlin                   Coffeyville                 
  5  Brittany Willis                  Coffeyville                 
  6  Matiya Long                      Southwestern                
Heat 8  Prelims
  1  Myflore Methelus                 Cloud County                
  2  Gabrielle Johnson                Coffeyville                 
  3  Leah Molter                      Oklahoma Bap                
  4  Baileh Simms                  95 Unattached                  
  5  Kiura Shipman                    Pratt CC                    
  6  Precious Posey                   Cloud County                
Heat 9  Prelims
  1  Keyonna Wilson                   Coffeyville                 
  2  Tavaija Bennett                  Pratt CC                    
  3  Kionte Sampson                   Cowley Colle                
  4  Keandria Ford                    Langston                    
  5  Shawna Anderson               89 Unattached                  
  6  Avery Russell                    Central Okla