Licensed to ENDURO Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/20/2018 12:25 PM
                       2018 UCO Invitational - 1/20/2018                       
                         Oklahoma-Mosier Indoor Track                          
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Hurdles (21)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Louis Humbert                    Cloud County                
  2  Kentwan Blackstock               Cloud County                
  3  Cayden Spain                     Oklahoma Bap                
  4  Trey Cole                        Oklahoma Cit                
  5  Jonathan Gullatt                 Coffeyville                 
  6  Hayden Ashley                    Oklahoma Bap                
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Jerrod Hoover                    Cloud County                
  2  Christian Was                    Southwestern                
  3  Joshua Harper Harris             Coffeyville                 
  4  Devontae Armstead                Coffeyville                 
  5  Brandon Crowley                  Oklahoma Bap                
  6                                                               
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Kolten Speaks                    Oklahoma Bap                
  2  Luke Kuffler                     Cowley Colle                
  3  Devonta Trotter                  Langston                    
  4  Benjamin Aidoo                   Coffeyville                 
  5  Raymond Nellom                   Cloud County                
  6                                                               
Heat 4  Prelims
  1                                                               
  2  Nathan Vann                      Cowley Colle                
  3  Davey Cleveland                  Oklahoma Bap                
  4  Airick Johnson                92 Unattached                  
  5  Yves Cherubin                    Pratt CC                    
  6  Hunter Essex                     Southern Naz