Licensed to ENDURO Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/20/2018 12:25 PM
                       2018 UCO Invitational - 1/20/2018                       
                         Oklahoma-Mosier Indoor Track                          
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Hurdles (36)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Shelby Schmidt                   Cowley Colle                
  2  Kaici Phillips                   Central Okla                
  3  Alison Corsi                     Southern Naz                
  4  Jewelia Long                     Southern Naz                
  5  Arryanna Dean                    Coffeyville                 
  6  Annie Kelley                     Cowley Colle                
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Aysia Williams                   Central Okla                
  2  Harley Wright                    Central Okla                
  3  Nikki Kraaijeveld                Cloud County                
  4  Eryn Stafford                 98 Unattached                  
  5  Kaila Williams                   Langston                    
  6  Decorea Green                    Oklahoma Wes                
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Caroline Solon                   Oklahoma Wes                
  2  Madeline Jacobsen                Pratt CC                    
  3  Brooklynn James                  Oklahoma Bap                
  4  Isabella Lotz                    Oklahoma Bap                
  5  Jalia Franklin                   Cowley Colle                
  6  Gabrielle Johnson                Coffeyville                 
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Erin Drewke                      Central Okla                
  2  Shaley Shumate                   Southwestern                
  3  Janaa Evans                      Langston                    
  4  Sandreka Bancroft                Coffeyville                 
  5  McKenzie Stanford                Oklahoma Chr                
  6  Abena Sey                        Central Okla                
Heat 5  Prelims
  1  Leeasha Madison                  Pratt CC                    
  2  Brianna Robinson                 Southwestern                
  3  Leah Molter                      Oklahoma Bap                
  4  Jordyn Williams                  Oklahoma Chr                
  5  Kaylee Jimboy                    Central Okla                
  6  Makenzie Colton                  Southern Naz                
Heat 6  Prelims
  1  Ruth King                        Oklahoma Bap                
  2  Taushiawna Vick                  Oklahoma Bap                
  3  Ivy Lobley                       Oklahoma Chr                
  4  Ashely Hughes                    Central Okla                
  5  CeCelia Jackson               95 Unattached                  
  6  Raigan Servati                   Oklahoma Bap