Licensed to ENDURO Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/20/2018 12:12 PM
                       2018 UCO Invitational - 1/20/2018                       
                         Oklahoma-Mosier Indoor Track                          
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 26  Men Long Jump (24)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Dylan Grim                       Ut-Tyler                    
  2  Cale Blehm                       Southwestern                
  3  Ricky Hall                    96 Unattached                  
  4  Jerrod Hoover                    Cloud County                
  5  Trenton McGee                    Oklahoma Bap                
  6  Solomon Carson                   Langston                    
  7  Kolten Speaks                    Oklahoma Bap                
  8  Johnathan Tucker                 Oklahoma Chr                
  9  Nathaniel Worley                 Oklahoma Bap                
 10  Kyle Shores                      Langston                    
 11  Baffour Kyem                     Southwestern                
 12  Romiki Dorris                    Langston                    
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Quinton Poole                    Coffeyville                 
  2  Devontae Armstead                Coffeyville                 
  3  Brian Pittman                    Coffeyville                 
  4  Michael Hull Littlejohn          Coffeyville                 
  5  Tyrone Thornton                  Coffeyville                 
  6  Darius Williams                  Southwestern                
  7  Cody Benton                      Ut-Tyler                    
  8  Dodley Thermitus                 Coffeyville                 
  9  Darius Clark                     Coffeyville                 
 10  Jonathan Spearman                Cloud County                
 11  Peter Ackah                      Cloud County                
 12  Chris Jae                     95 NIKE