Licensed to ENDURO Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/20/2018 12:12 PM
                       2018 UCO Invitational - 1/20/2018                       
                         Oklahoma-Mosier Indoor Track                          
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 25  Women Long Jump (26)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Madyson Salsberry                Langston                    
  2  Aysia Williams                   Central Okla                
  3  Kaylee Prather                   Ut-Tyler                    
  4  Raigan Servati                   Oklahoma Bap                
  5  Shaley Shumate                   Southwestern                
  6  Brooke Diederich                 Cloud County                
  7  Brianna Robinson                 Southwestern                
  8  Alana Budke                      Cloud County                
  9  Kayla Johnson                    Bacone                      
 10  Jerrica Key                      Coffeyville                 
 11  Raven Manley                     Coffeyville                 
 12  Avery Russell                    Central Okla                
 13  Kaylee Jimboy                    Central Okla                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Aisha Cobb                       Coffeyville                 
  2  Kaici Phillips                   Central Okla                
  3  Jalia Franklin                   Cowley Colle                
  4  Isabella Lotz                    Oklahoma Bap                
  5  McKenzie Stanford                Oklahoma Chr                
  6  Kichauna West                    Coffeyville                 
  7  Kionte Sampson                   Cowley Colle                
  8  Precious Posey                   Cloud County                
  9  Keandria Ford                    Langston                    
 10  Janaa Evans                      Langston                    
 11  Skylar Standokes                 Central Okla                
 12  Nikki Kraaijeveld                Cloud County                
 13  Baileh Simms                  95 Unattached