Licensed to ENDURO Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/20/2018 12:12 PM
                       2018 UCO Invitational - 1/20/2018                       
                         Oklahoma-Mosier Indoor Track                          
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 22  Men Shot Put (24)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Jace McKinney                    Cloud County                
  2  Levi Armon                       Cloud County                
  3  Dante McDowell                   Southwestern                
  4  Mykhel Oppon Kuntu               Coffeyville                 
  5  Andrew Schlomack                 Cowley Colle                
  6  LaRide Conerly                   Southwestern                
  7  Billy Wollard                    Cowley Colle                
  8  Mason Russ                       Coffeyville                 
  9  Christopher Wise                 Science & Ar                
 10  Jae Eaton                        Cloud County                
 11  Chase Dennis                     Coffeyville                 
 12  Daylen Baker                     Langston                    
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Craig Lantz                      Southwestern                
  2  Micaiah Noel                     Coffeyville                 
  3  Dae'Trell Gordon                 Cowley Colle                
  4  Brendt Boyer                     Cowley Colle                
  5  Maurice Moore                    Coffeyville                 
  6  Jacob Cochran                    Oklahoma Bap                
  7  Miles Marhofer                   Coffeyville                 
  8  Kaleb Graham                     Southwestern                
  9  Gari Garmendia                   Cowley Colle                
 10  Saleem Fadel                     Oklahoma Bap                
 11  Hristo Bankov                    Cowley Colle                
 12  Vashon McCarthy                  Cloud County