Licensed to ENDURO Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/20/2018 12:25 PM
                       2018 UCO Invitational - 1/20/2018                       
                         Oklahoma-Mosier Indoor Track                          
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 18  Men 4x400 Meter Relay (24)
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Oklahoma Christian  'B'                                      
     1) Tanner Cate                     2) Riley McKnight                 
     3) Lawson Meredith                 4) Kelton Reynolds                
  2  Cowley College  'B'                                          
     1) Dante Richardson                2) Nathan Vann                    
     3) Luke Kuffler                    4) Warren Graves                  
  3  Cowley College  'A'                                          
     1) Jakalub Rhodes                  2) Tanner Blackmore               
     3) Morris Wynn                     4) Ky Mann                        
  4  Cloud County CC  'C'                                         
     1) Anthony Nunez                   2) Murphy Bavinga                 
     3) Raymond Nellom                  4) Andy Caris                     
  5  Southwestern (Kan.)  'A'                                     
     1) Tomunci Whitfield               2) Tommy Secord                   
     3) Zac Reed                        4) Martraviaon Price              
  6  Southern Nazarene  'C'                                       
     1) Reece Watson                    2) Lakeem Christmas               
     3) Cody Jones                      4) Hunter Essex                   
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Oklahoma Baptist  'D'                                        
     1) DeAngelo Robles                 2) Garrett Elmore                 
     3) Jarrett Ellis                   4) Nathan Crowson                 
  2  Oklahoma Christian  'A'                                      
     1) Austin Davis                    2) Maurice Hill                   
     3) Javier Hernandez                4) Brady Aderholt                 
  3  Langston  'B'                                                
     1) Romiki Dorris                   2) Solomon Carson                 
     3) Kyle Shores                     4) Jaylin Anglin                  
  4  Ut-Tyler  'B'                                                
     1) Collin Rippy                    2) Daniel Juren                   
     3) Ed Miller                       4) Mack Hamilton                  
  5  Cloud County CC  'B'                                         
     1) Peter Ackah                     2) Kentwan Blackstock             
     3) Deontre Hardiman                4) Louis Humbert                  
  6  Coffeyville CC  'B'                                          
     1) E'Manuel Godfrey                2) La'Corian Ballard              
     3) Wilder Fenelus                  4) Jerrell Hunter                 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Coffeyville CC  'A'                                          
     1) Patrick Rogers                  2) Julien Gillum                  
     3) Jon Sylvester                   4) Marcus Bryant II               
  2  Southern Nazarene  'B'                                       
     1) Jacob Gutierrez                 2) Ta'Shun Richardson             
     3) Jeremy Mason                    4) Sheldon Hysten                 
  3  Ut-Tyler  'A'                                                
     1) Zach Richardson                 2) Damarion Greenwood             
     3) Mark Phillips                   4) Grayson Lawrence               
  4  Langston  'A'                                                
     1) Edwin Williams                  2) Devonta Trotter                
     3) Cinque Sambula                  4) Bryan Vinson                   
  5  Oklahoma Baptist  'C'                                        
     1) Hayden Ashley                   2) Blake Rayner                   
     3) Parker Elliott                  4) Micah Brewer                   
  6  Oklahoma City  'A'                                           
     1) Cabe Killingsworth              2) Logan Johnson                  
     3) Ryan Nielsen                    4) Nehemiah Soap                  
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Pratt CC  'A'                                                
     1) Christopher McEnery             2) Elijah Battle                  
     3) Robert Maston                   4) Dalvin Ruff                    
  2  Oklahoma Baptist  'A'                                        
     1) Sayvon Milton                   2) Dillon Phillips                
     3) Carlos James                    4) Shirvante Knauls               
  3  Pratt CC  'B'                                                
     1) Juvens Pierre                   2) Joshua Mitchell                
     3) Darius Ruff                     4) Anthony Paul                   
  4  Cloud County CC  'A'                                         
     1) Darrien Lipscomb                2) Tanner Brown                   
     3) Wesley Logorava                 4) Moses Dirane                   
  5  Southern Nazarene  'A'                                       
     1) Myles Anderson                  2) Andra Richardson               
     3) Xzavion Hunter                  4) Wendell Allgood                
  6  Oklahoma Baptist  'B'                                        
     1) Dakota Kappelle                 2) Clayton Honeycutt              
     3) Brandon Crowley                 4) Trenton McGee