Licensed to ENDURO Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/20/2018 12:25 PM
                       2018 UCO Invitational - 1/20/2018                       
                         Oklahoma-Mosier Indoor Track                          
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 17  Women 4x400 Meter Relay (16)
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Langston  'A'                                                
     1) Alexandria Neely                2) Alysa Morgan                   
     3) Madyson Salsberry               4) Christian Tudman               
  3  Central Oklahoma  'C'                                        
     1) Erin Drewke                     2) Aysia Williams                 
     3) Harley Wright                   4) Avery Russell                  
  4  Southern Nazarene  'B'                                       
     1) Ja'Nea Williams                 2) Cragon Cary                    
     3) Jewelia Long                    4) Makenzie Colton                
  5  Langston  'B'                                                
     1) Anastaeshia Lee                 2) Jasmine Mason                  
     3) Kaila Williams                  4) Ashley Benard                  
  6                                                               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Central Oklahoma  'A'                                        
     1) Jill Hagen                      2) Katie Cease                    
     3) Ashely Hughes                   4) Kaici Phillips                 
  2  Cowley College  'A'                                          
     1) Marie Alcindor                  2) Raye Moran                     
     3) Kionte Sampson                  4) Shelby Schmidt                 
  3  Central Oklahoma  'B'                                        
     1) Skylar Standokes                2) Abena Sey                      
     3) Kaleigh Dyas                    4) Kaylee Jimboy                  
  4  Oklahoma Baptist  'C'                                        
     1) Beyel Tubbs                     2) Candis Rodgers                 
     3) Evelyn Carswell                 4) Shimoya Currie                 
  5  Coffeyville CC  'A'                                          
     1) Keyonna Wilson                  2) Cyntell Crosby                 
     3) Azyairiah Griffin               4) Kassidy Akposi                 
  6  Southwestern (Kan.)  'A'                                     
     1) Kari Blattner                   2) Taylor Needham                 
     3) Taya' Buchanan                  4) Justine Vogele                 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Oklahoma Baptist  'B'                                        
     1) JoziRose Mayfield               2) Brooklynn James                
     3) Leah Molter                     4) Tesa Potter                    
  2  Oklahoma Baptist  'A'                                        
     1) Mckae Mitchell                  2) Breanna Hurlbut                
     3) Ruth King                       4) Kya Barnes                     
  3  Oklahoma Christian  'A'                                      
     1) Heather Jones                   2) Allegra Sloan                  
     3) Michaiah Chock                  4) Kelsey Simmons                 
  4  Southern Nazarene  'A'                                       
     1) Kaley Knox                      2) Melanie Valdez                 
     3) Abrianna Drake                  4) Cieara Roberts                 
  5  Cloud County CC  'A'                                         
     1) Jatoria McGirt                  2) Nikki Kraaijeveld              
     3) Chanice Forbes                  4) Ageonia Wilkerson              
  6  Langston  'C'                                                
     1) Tayler Woodard                  2) Kendall Odle                   
     3) Janaa Evans                     4) Keandria Ford