Licensed to ENDURO Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/20/2018 12:25 PM
                       2018 UCO Invitational - 1/20/2018                       
                         Oklahoma-Mosier Indoor Track                          
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 15  Women 3000 Meter Run (19)
===============================================================================
       Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 1-1A                                                               
 3-1B  Thandeka Manzana                 Cloud County                
 5-1C  Ashley Scrivner                  Oklahoma Bap                
 7-1D  Mya Hudgins                      Oklahoma Bap                
 2-2A                                                               
 4-2B  Erin Floyd                       Southwestern                
 6-2C  Sarah O'Bryan                    Oklahoma Bap                
 8-2D  Ashley Ellis                     Oklahoma Bap                
10-2E  Sadie Jones                      Cloud County                
 9-1E                                                               
11-1F                                                               
12-2F                                                               
Section 2  Timed Finals
 1-1A  Brooke Cassar                    Oklahoma Cit                
 3-1B  Tyler Berge                      Oklahoma Cit                
 5-1C  Khloe Pointer                 99 Unattached                  
 7-1D  Abby Williams                 99 Unattached                  
 9-1E  Savannah Waddell                 Central Okla                
11-1F  Audrey Campbell                  Central Okla                
 2-2A  Natalie O'Brien               98 Unattached                  
 4-2B  Kassidy Williams                 Oklahoma Cit                
 6-2C  Sophia Fernald                97 Unattached                  
 8-2D  Aminata Kenyawini                Pratt CC                    
10-2E  Megan Allen                      Oklahoma Bap                
12-2F  Ashley Smith                     Southwestern