Licensed to ENDURO Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/20/2018 12:25 PM
                       2018 UCO Invitational - 1/20/2018                       
                         Oklahoma-Mosier Indoor Track                          
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 14  Men 200 Meter Dash (79)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Kelvin Fabian                    Southwestern                
  2  Jacob Koelzer                    Cloud County                
  3  Dylan Grim                       Ut-Tyler                    
  4  Randy Taylor                     Southwestern                
  5  Jonathan Tran                    Ut-Tyler                    
  6  Johnny Geter III              96 Unattached                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Christian Was                    Southwestern                
  2  Hunter Essex                     Southern Naz                
  3  Kyle Shores                      Langston                    
  4  Gerald Hartford                  Langston                    
  5  Collin Rippy                     Ut-Tyler                    
  6  Brent VanCuren                   Southwestern                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Jeremy Strong                    Bacone                      
  2  McCrea Lopez                     Ut-Tyler                    
  3  Tommy Secord                     Southwestern                
  4  Jeremy Mason                     Southern Naz                
  5  Jaylin Anglin                    Langston                    
  6  Zac Reed                         Southwestern                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Lakeem Christmas                 Southern Naz                
  2  Maurice Harris                   Bacone                      
  3  Josh Garcia                      Ut-Tyler                    
  4  Damarion Greenwood               Ut-Tyler                    
  5  Nickolas Clark                   Cowley Colle                
  6  Trey Cole                        Oklahoma Cit                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Romiki Dorris                    Langston                    
  2  Cayden Spain                     Oklahoma Bap                
  3  Warren Graves                    Cowley Colle                
  4  Ta'Shun Richardson               Southern Naz                
  5  Davey Cleveland                  Oklahoma Bap                
  6  Anthony Houston II            97 Unattached                  
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Glenn Collier                    Bacone                      
  2  Sheldon Hysten                   Southern Naz                
  3  Solomon Carson                   Langston                    
  4  Maurice Hill                     Oklahoma Chr                
  5  Reece Watson                     Southern Naz                
  6  Andra Richardson                 Southern Naz                
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Joshua Harper Harris             Coffeyville                 
  2  Grayson Lawrence                 Ut-Tyler                    
  3  Michael Gbunblee                 Coffeyville                 
  4  Josh Lewis                       Southwestern                
  5  Martraviaon Price                Southwestern                
  6  Keyshawn Wyatt                   Southwestern                
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1  Jaden Nixon                   02 Unattached                  
  2  Mark Phillips                    Ut-Tyler                    
  3  Darius Williams                  Southwestern                
  4  Dalvin Ruff                      Pratt CC                    
  5  Juvens Pierre                    Pratt CC                    
  6  David Ashilonu                   Southwestern                
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1  Edwin Williams                   Langston                    
  2  Brock Marion                     Ut-Tyler                    
  3  Kade Trompler                    Ut-Tyler                    
  4  Robert Maston                    Pratt CC                    
  5  Trenton McGee                    Oklahoma Bap                
  6  Donny Ebanks                     Southwestern                
Section 10  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Jai-Mein Berry                   Cowley Colle                
  3  Yves Cherubin                    Pratt CC                    
  4  Troy Williams                 94 Unattached                  
  5  Bryan Vinson                     Langston                    
  6  Grant Smith                      Oklahoma Chr                
Section 11  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Caleb Stewart                    Oklahoma Bap                
  3  Aaron Charlton                   Coffeyville                 
  4  Cameron Grissom                  Coffeyville                 
  5  Ethan Smith                      Southwestern                
  6  Tomunci Whitfield                Southwestern                
Section 12  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Princeton Liggins                Coffeyville                 
  3  Trentavious Harris               Coffeyville                 
  4  Jackson Davis                    Southwestern                
  5  Rondarion Wilson                 Coffeyville                 
  6  Dorson St.Phard                  Pratt CC                    
Section 13  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Benjamin Aidoo                   Coffeyville                 
  3  Micah Brewer                     Oklahoma Bap                
  4  Keith Johnson                 96 Unattached                  
  5  Tyrone Thornton                  Coffeyville                 
  6  Ricky Hall                    96 Unattached                  
Section 14  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Andre Norman                     Oklahoma Chr                
  3  Christopher McEnery              Pratt CC                    
  4  Wesley Logorava                  Cloud County                
  5  Anthony Paul                     Pratt CC                    
  6  Zach Richardson                  Ut-Tyler