Licensed to ENDURO Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/20/2018 12:25 PM
                       2018 UCO Invitational - 1/20/2018                       
                         Oklahoma-Mosier Indoor Track                          
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 9  Women 400 Meter Dash (22)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Christy Dunn                     Oklahoma Wes                
  3  Kenisha Stubbs                   Cloud County                
  4  Cyntell Crosby                   Coffeyville                 
  5  Heather Jones                    Oklahoma Chr                
  6                                                               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Azyairiah Griffin                Coffeyville                 
  2  Taya' Buchanan                   Southwestern                
  3  Anastaeshia Lee                  Langston                    
  4  Allegra Sloan                    Oklahoma Chr                
  5  Rebecca Moore                    Oklahoma Chr                
  6  Kassidy Akposi                   Coffeyville                 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Melanie Valdez                   Southern Naz                
  2  McKenzie Stanford                Oklahoma Chr                
  3  Ruth King                        Oklahoma Bap                
  4  Jill Hagen                       Central Okla                
  5  Nikki Kraaijeveld                Cloud County                
  6  Beyel Tubbs                      Oklahoma Bap                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Alexandria Neely                 Langston                    
  2  Taylor Needham                   Southwestern                
  3  Sherine Van Der Westhuizen       Oklahoma Bap                
  4  Mckae Mitchell                   Oklahoma Bap                
  5  Jatoria McGirt                   Cloud County                
  6  Kaley Knox                       Southern Naz