ENDURO Timing - Contractor License                                1/20/2018 - 12:31 PM
                           2018 UCO Invitational - 1/20/2018                           
                             Oklahoma-Mosier Indoor Track                              
 
Event 2  Men 600 Yard Run
=================================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points Alternate      
=================================================================================      
Section  1                                                                             
  1 Deontre Hardiman             Cloud County CC        1:24.1A                        
  2 Shelton Wynder               Langston               1:25.9A                        
Section  2                                                                             
  1 Robert Maston                Pratt CC               1:16.13                        
  2 Juvens Pierre                Pratt CC               1:21.16                        
  3 Ed Miller                    Ut-Tyler               1:23.86                        
  4 Gerald Hartford              Langston               1:28.42                        
 -- Longins Kouri                Cloud County CC             DQ   3 steps on line      
Section  3                                                                             
  1 Christopher McEnery          Pratt CC               1:14.83                        
  2 Morris Wynn                  Cowley College         1:14.93                        
  3 Azayah Suggs                 Coffeyville CC         1:19.65                        
  4 Ky Mann                      Cowley College         1:20.90                        
  5 Daniel Juren                 Ut-Tyler               1:30.44                        
 -- Anthony Nunez                Cloud County CC             DQ   Cut Line Violation   
Section  4                                                                             
  1 Ilijah Coleman               Bacone                 1:17.2A                        
  2 Tanner Cate                  Oklahoma Christian     1:19.47                        
  3 E'Manuel Godfrey             Coffeyville CC         1:19.52                        
  4 Mack Hamilton                Ut-Tyler               1:22.3A                        
 -- Jakalub Rhodes               Cowley College              DQ   False Start          
Section  5                                                                             
  1 Tanner Brown                 Cloud County CC        1:15.3A                        
  2 Jon Sylvester                Coffeyville CC         1:16.3A                        
  3 Dakota Kappelle              Oklahoma Baptist       1:20.51                        
Section  6                                                                             
  1 Jermaine Holt                Coffeyville CC         1:12.64                        
  2 Stephen Marindich            Cloud County CC        1:13.32                        
  3 Carlos James                 Oklahoma Baptist       1:13.55                        
  4 Shirvante Knauls             Oklahoma Baptist       1:13.97                        
  5 Cinque Sambula               Langston               1:14.56                        
  6 Marcus Bryant II             Coffeyville CC         1:19.21                        
====================================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points Alternate   
====================================================================================   
Finals                                                                                 
  1 Jermaine Holt                Coffeyville CC         1:12.64   6                    
  2 Stephen Marindich            Cloud County CC        1:13.32   6                    
  3 Carlos James                 Oklahoma Baptist       1:13.55   6                    
  4 Shirvante Knauls             Oklahoma Baptist       1:13.97   6                    
  5 Cinque Sambula               Langston               1:14.56   6                    
  6 Christopher McEnery          Pratt CC               1:14.83   3                    
  7 Morris Wynn                  Cowley College         1:14.93   3                    
  8 Tanner Brown                 Cloud County CC        1:15.3A   5                    
  9 Robert Maston                Pratt CC               1:16.13   2                    
 10 Jon Sylvester                Coffeyville CC         1:16.3A   5                    
 11 Ilijah Coleman               Bacone                 1:17.2A   4                    
 12 Marcus Bryant II             Coffeyville CC         1:19.21   6                    
 13 Tanner Cate                  Oklahoma Christian     1:19.47   4                    
 14 E'Manuel Godfrey             Coffeyville CC         1:19.52   4                    
 15 Azayah Suggs                 Coffeyville CC         1:19.65   3                    
 16 Dakota Kappelle              Oklahoma Baptist       1:20.51   5                    
 17 Ky Mann                      Cowley College         1:20.90   3                    
 18 Juvens Pierre                Pratt CC               1:21.16   2                    
 19 Mack Hamilton                Ut-Tyler               1:22.3A   4                    
 20 Ed Miller                    Ut-Tyler               1:23.86   2                    
 21 Deontre Hardiman             Cloud County CC        1:24.1A   1                    
 22 Shelton Wynder               Langston               1:25.9A   1                    
 23 Gerald Hartford              Langston               1:28.42   2                    
 24 Daniel Juren                 Ut-Tyler               1:30.44   3                    
 -- Anthony Nunez                Cloud County CC             DQ   3  Cut Line Violation
 -- Jakalub Rhodes               Cowley College              DQ   4  False Start       
 -- Longins Kouri                Cloud County CC             DQ   2  3 steps on line