ENDURO Timing - Contractor License                             1/20/2018 - 12:31 PM
                         2018 UCO Invitational - 1/20/2018                          
                            Oklahoma-Mosier Indoor Track                            
 
Event 1  Women 600 Yard Run
=================================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points Alternate   
=================================================================================   
Section  1                                                                          
  1 Chanice Forbes               Cloud County CC        1:34.69                     
  2 Ashley Benard                Langston               1:40.02                     
 -- Zoraya Nunez                 Ut-Tyler                    DQ                     
Section  2                                                                          
  1 Ciara Thuston                Coffeyville CC         1:29.35                     
  2 Kari Blattner                Southwestern (Kan.)    1:29.60                     
  3 Marie Alcindor               Cowley College         1:30.36                     
  4 Madeline Jacobsen            Pratt CC               1:36.41                     
  5 Harley Wright                Central Oklahoma       1:46.30                     
Section  3                                                                          
  1 Kya Barnes                   Oklahoma Baptist       1:26.80                     
  2 JoziRose Mayfield            Oklahoma Baptist       1:26.96                     
  3 Breanna Hurlbut              Oklahoma Baptist       1:27.49                     
  4 Katie Cease                  Central Oklahoma       1:28.27                     
  5 Jill Hagen                   Central Oklahoma       1:28.36                     
  6 Taylor Needham               Southwestern (Kan.)    1:29.19                     
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points Alternate
====================================================================================
Finals                                                                              
  1 Kya Barnes                   Oklahoma Baptist       1:26.80   3                 
  2 JoziRose Mayfield            Oklahoma Baptist       1:26.96   3                 
  3 Breanna Hurlbut              Oklahoma Baptist       1:27.49   3                 
  4 Katie Cease                  Central Oklahoma       1:28.27   3                 
  5 Jill Hagen                   Central Oklahoma       1:28.36   3                 
  6 Taylor Needham               Southwestern (Kan.)    1:29.19   3                 
  7 Ciara Thuston                Coffeyville CC         1:29.35   2                 
  8 Kari Blattner                Southwestern (Kan.)    1:29.60   2                 
  9 Marie Alcindor               Cowley College         1:30.36   2                 
 10 Chanice Forbes               Cloud County CC        1:34.69   1                 
 11 Madeline Jacobsen            Pratt CC               1:36.41   2                 
 12 Ashley Benard                Langston               1:40.02   1                 
 13 Harley Wright                Central Oklahoma       1:46.30   2                 
 -- Zoraya Nunez                 Ut-Tyler                    DQ   1